ARRIPU CADETE
Plantilla
Defensas
Delant
Port
Medios
Tecn
Plantilla
Defensas
CENTRAL | LATERAL DERECHO | LATERAL IZQUIERDO |
---|---|---|
|
Delant
EXTREMO DERECHO | MEDIA PUNTA | EXTREMO IZQUIERDO | DELANTERO |
---|---|---|---|
|
Port
PORTERO |
---|
Egoitz Ikobalzeta Urko Zengotitabengoa Janitz Bikandi Xabier Vera Asier Uribarri Unai Rubio Unai Unanue Jon Sanchez Russbel Jasiel Gorka Latorre Ekain Montecelo Markel Leanizbarrutia Enaitz Leiseka Oihan Espin Martin Fernandez Paul Eguia Hodei Apiazu Xabat Arrasate
|
Medios
MEDIOCENTRO | SIN DEFINIR |
---|---|
Valery Unzueta Eneko Gorospe Xabier Saiz Kepa Macias Ander Perez Unax Etxenagusia Paulo Duñaiturria |
Tecn
DELEGADO | ENTRENADOR | SEGUNDO ENTRENADOR |
---|---|---|
Julen Tejero | Ander Calleja |
Calendario
Entrenamientos
Clasificación
Calendario
JORNADA 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Umore Ona | 3 | 4 | La Salle |
Zazpi Landa | 1 | 2 | JD Somorrostro |
descansa | – | Ezkurdi KT | |
Moraza B | – | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
DESCANSO | – | DESCANSO | |
La Salle | 3 | 4 | Moraza B |
JD Somorrostro | 4 | 2 | Umore Ona |
Ezkurdi KT | 4 | 0 | Zazpi Landa |
JORNADA 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
La Salle | – | DESCANSO | |
Umore Ona | 2 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT |
Zazpi Landa | – | DESCANSO | |
Moraza B | 1 | 2 | JD Somorrostro |
JORNADA 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | – | Moraza B | |
DESCANSO | – | La Salle | |
Zazpi Landa | – | Umore Ona | |
JD Somorrostro | – | DESCANSO |
JORNADA 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
DESCANSO | – | Ezkurdi KT | |
La Salle | – | JD Somorrostro | |
Umore Ona | – | descansa | |
Moraza B | – | Zazpi Landa |
JORNADA 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
DESCANSO | – | JD Somorrostro | |
DESCANSO | – | Zazpi Landa | |
Umore Ona | – | Moraza B | |
Ezkurdi KT | – | La Salle |
JORNADA 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
DESCANSO | – | Umore Ona | |
Moraza B | – | DESCANSO | |
La Salle | – | Zazpi Landa | |
JD Somorrostro | – | Ezkurdi KT |
Entrenamientos
DÍA | HORA | CAMPO ENTRENAMIENTO | VESTUARIO |
---|---|---|---|
Lunes | 17:00 – 18:15 | ARRIPAUSUETA | |
Jueves | 17:00 – 18:15 | ARRIPAUSUETA |
Clasificación
JORNADA 1 | 2-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 3 | 1 | Gernika Sporting |
SD Amorebieta B | 13 | 0 | Urbietako |
Abadiño C | 4 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
CD Elorrio B | 3 | 3 | Artibai FT |
CD Berriz | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
descansa | – | Beti Blues | |
SD Gernika Club C | 4 | 1 | Zaldua |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 6 | Arripu FK |
JORNADA 2 | 9-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Gernika Sporting | 1 | 6 | Ezkurdi KT |
Urbietako | 1 | 7 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Bermeo FT C | 1 | 7 | SD Amorebieta B |
Artibai FT | 4 | 1 | Abadiño C |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | CD Elorrio B | |
Beti Blues | 0 | 1 | CD Berriz |
Zaldua | – | descansa | |
Arripu FK | 1 | 4 | SD Gernika Club C |
JORNADA 3 | 16-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Gernika Sporting | 4 | 1 | Urbietako |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 4 | 1 | Bermeo FT C |
SD Amorebieta B | 2 | 1 | Artibai FT |
Abadiño C | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
CD Elorrio B | 1 | 1 | Beti Blues |
CD Berriz | 1 | 0 | Zaldua |
descansa | – | Arripu FK | |
Ezkurdi KT | 0 | 2 | SD Gernika Club C |
JORNADA 4 | 23-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Urbietako | 0 | 11 | Ezkurdi KT |
Bermeo FT C | 0 | 6 | Gernika Sporting |
Artibai FT | 3 | 3 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | SD Amorebieta B | |
Beti Blues | 1 | 0 | Abadiño C |
Zaldua | 4 | 3 | CD Elorrio B |
Arripu FK | 0 | 3 | CD Berriz |
SD Gernika Club C | – | descansa |
JORNADA 5 | 30-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Urbietako | 0 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 1 | Artibai FT |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
SD Amorebieta B | 3 | 5 | Beti Blues |
Abadiño C | 1 | 1 | Zaldua |
CD Elorrio B | 4 | 0 | Arripu FK |
CD Berriz | 3 | 0 | SD Gernika Club C |
Ezkurdi KT | – | descansa |
JORNADA 6 | 6-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Bermeo FT C | 0 | 4 | Ezkurdi KT |
Artibai FT | 3 | 1 | Urbietako |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | Gernika Sporting | |
Beti Blues | 5 | 0 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Zaldua | 4 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
Arripu FK | 1 | 2 | Abadiño C |
SD Gernika Club C | 2 | 0 | CD Elorrio B |
descansa | – | CD Berriz |
JORNADA 7 | 13-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Bermeo FT C | 1 | 1 | Artibai FT |
Urbietako | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
Gernika Sporting | 1 | 4 | Beti Blues |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 1 | 1 | Zaldua |
SD Amorebieta B | 3 | 3 | Arripu FK |
Abadiño C | 0 | 2 | SD Gernika Club C |
CD Elorrio B | – | descansa | |
Ezkurdi KT | 3 | 2 | CD Berriz |
JORNADA 8 | 20-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Artibai FT | 0 | 7 | Ezkurdi KT |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | Bermeo FT C | |
Beti Blues | 8 | 0 | Urbietako |
Zaldua | 2 | 3 | Gernika Sporting |
Arripu FK | 1 | 0 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
SD Gernika Club C | 1 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
descansa | – | Abadiño C | |
CD Berriz | 4 | 2 | CD Elorrio B |
JORNADA 9 | 27-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Artibai FT | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
Bermeo FT C | 1 | 2 | Beti Blues |
Urbietako | 0 | 4 | Zaldua |
Gernika Sporting | 4 | 1 | Arripu FK |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 0 | 3 | SD Gernika Club C |
SD Amorebieta B | – | descansa | |
Abadiño C | 0 | 1 | CD Berriz |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 1 | CD Elorrio B |
JORNADA 10 | 4-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CDF Zorrontzako | – | Ezkurdi KT | |
Beti Blues | 2 | 2 | Artibai FT |
Zaldua | 3 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
Arripu FK | 3 | 0 | Urbietako |
SD Gernika Club C | 6 | 0 | Gernika Sporting |
descansa | – | Durangoko Sapuherriak | |
CD Berriz | 4 | 0 | SD Amorebieta B |
CD Elorrio B | 1 | 1 | Abadiño C |
JORNADA 11 | 11-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CDF Zorrontzako | – | Beti Blues | |
Artibai FT | 2 | 2 | Zaldua |
Bermeo FT C | 1 | 2 | Arripu FK |
Urbietako | 0 | 8 | SD Gernika Club C |
Gernika Sporting | – | descansa | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 0 | 5 | CD Berriz |
SD Amorebieta B | 1 | 2 | CD Elorrio B |
Ezkurdi KT | 2 | 0 | Abadiño C |
JORNADA 12 | 18-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Beti Blues | 1 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT |
Zaldua | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
Arripu FK | 0 | 2 | Artibai FT |
SD Gernika Club C | 0 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
descansa | – | Urbietako | |
CD Berriz | 2 | 1 | Gernika Sporting |
CD Elorrio B | 2 | 1 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Abadiño C | 0 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
JORNADA 13 | 8-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Beti Blues | 0 | 1 | Zaldua |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | Arripu FK | |
Artibai FT | 0 | 4 | SD Gernika Club C |
Bermeo FT C | – | descansa | |
Urbietako | 0 | 8 | CD Berriz |
Gernika Sporting | 0 | 2 | CD Elorrio B |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 1 | 1 | Abadiño C |
Ezkurdi KT | 3 | 0 | SD Amorebieta B |
JORNADA 14 | 15-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 4 | 2 | Zaldua |
Arripu FK | 1 | 2 | Beti Blues |
SD Gernika Club C | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
descansa | – | Artibai FT | |
CD Berriz | 4 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
CD Elorrio B | 6 | 0 | Urbietako |
Abadiño C | 2 | 2 | Gernika Sporting |
SD Amorebieta B | 4 | 1 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
JORNADA 15 | 22-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Zaldua | 3 | 1 | Arripu FK |
Beti Blues | 1 | 1 | SD Gernika Club C |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | descansa | |
Artibai FT | 4 | 3 | CD Berriz |
Bermeo FT C | 3 | 5 | CD Elorrio B |
Urbietako | 0 | 4 | Abadiño C |
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 4 | SD Amorebieta B |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 2 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 16 | 29-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Gernika Sporting | 3 | 2 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Urbietako | 0 | 7 | SD Amorebieta B |
Bermeo FT C | 0 | 1 | Abadiño C |
Artibai FT | 2 | 2 | CD Elorrio B |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | CD Berriz | |
Beti Blues | – | descansa | |
Zaldua | 0 | 0 | SD Gernika Club C |
Arripu FK | 0 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 17 | 5-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 8 | 0 | Gernika Sporting |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 5 | 0 | Urbietako |
SD Amorebieta B | 2 | 1 | Bermeo FT C |
Abadiño C | 4 | 1 | Artibai FT |
CD Elorrio B | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
CD Berriz | 2 | 0 | Beti Blues |
descansa | – | Zaldua | |
SD Gernika Club C | 7 | 0 | Arripu FK |
JORNADA 18 | 12-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Urbietako | 1 | 5 | Gernika Sporting |
Bermeo FT C | 0 | 1 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Artibai FT | 0 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | Abadiño C | |
Beti Blues | 0 | 3 | CD Elorrio B |
Zaldua | 0 | 4 | CD Berriz |
Arripu FK | – | descansa | |
SD Gernika Club C | 2 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 19 | 21-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 6 | 0 | Urbietako |
Gernika Sporting | 5 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 1 | 0 | Artibai FT |
SD Amorebieta B | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
Abadiño C | 1 | 0 | Beti Blues |
CD Elorrio B | 1 | 1 | Zaldua |
CD Berriz | 5 | 1 | Arripu FK |
descansa | – | SD Gernika Club C |
JORNADA 20 | 26-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Bermeo FT C | 3 | 2 | Urbietako |
Artibai FT | 6 | 2 | Gernika Sporting |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | Durangoko Sapuherriak | |
Beti Blues | 0 | 5 | SD Amorebieta B |
Zaldua | 4 | 1 | Abadiño C |
Arripu FK | 0 | 0 | CD Elorrio B |
SD Gernika Club C | 0 | 2 | CD Berriz |
descansa | – | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 21 | 5-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 3 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
Urbietako | 0 | 6 | Artibai FT |
Gernika Sporting | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 4 | 1 | Beti Blues |
SD Amorebieta B | 6 | 1 | Zaldua |
Abadiño C | 0 | 0 | Arripu FK |
CD Elorrio B | 0 | 1 | SD Gernika Club C |
CD Berriz | – | descansa |
JORNADA 22 | 12-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Artibai FT | 1 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | Urbietako | |
Beti Blues | 1 | 4 | Gernika Sporting |
Zaldua | 2 | 0 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Arripu FK | 1 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
SD Gernika Club C | 5 | 0 | Abadiño C |
descansa | – | CD Elorrio B | |
CD Berriz | 1 | 0 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 23 | 19-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 4 | 0 | Artibai FT |
Bermeo FT C | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
Urbietako | 2 | 5 | Beti Blues |
Gernika Sporting | 1 | 2 | Zaldua |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 3 | 3 | Arripu FK |
SD Amorebieta B | 3 | 4 | SD Gernika Club C |
Abadiño C | – | descansa | |
CD Elorrio B | 1 | 3 | CD Berriz |
JORNADA 24 | 26-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
CDF Zorrontzako | – | Artibai FT | |
Beti Blues | 7 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
Zaldua | 3 | 0 | Urbietako |
Arripu FK | 3 | 0 | Gernika Sporting |
SD Gernika Club C | 4 | 2 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
descansa | – | SD Amorebieta B | |
CD Berriz | 2 | 0 | Abadiño C |
CD Elorrio B | 0 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 25 | 2-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
Artibai FT | 3 | 0 | Beti Blues |
Bermeo FT C | 0 | 2 | Zaldua |
Urbietako | 0 | 2 | Arripu FK |
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 0 | SD Gernika Club C |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | – | descansa | |
SD Amorebieta B | 0 | 4 | CD Berriz |
Abadiño C | 1 | 2 | CD Elorrio B |
JORNADA 26 | 16-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Beti Blues | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
Zaldua | 1 | 0 | Artibai FT |
Arripu FK | 4 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
SD Gernika Club C | 6 | 1 | Urbietako |
descansa | – | Gernika Sporting | |
CD Berriz | 1 | 1 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
CD Elorrio B | 2 | 5 | SD Amorebieta B |
Abadiño C | 2 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 27 | 23-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 1 | Beti Blues |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | Zaldua | |
Artibai FT | 0 | 2 | Arripu FK |
Bermeo FT C | 0 | 4 | SD Gernika Club C |
Urbietako | – | descansa | |
Gernika Sporting | 0 | 3 | CD Berriz |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 2 | 2 | CD Elorrio B |
SD Amorebieta B | 6 | 0 | Abadiño C |
JORNADA 28 | 30-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Zaldua | 2 | 0 | Beti Blues |
Arripu FK | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
SD Gernika Club C | 6 | 0 | Artibai FT |
descansa | – | Bermeo FT C | |
CD Berriz | 5 | 0 | Urbietako |
CD Elorrio B | 2 | 2 | Gernika Sporting |
Abadiño C | 0 | 1 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
SD Amorebieta B | 2 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 29 | 7-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Zaldua | 0 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT |
Beti Blues | 0 | 2 | Arripu FK |
CDF Zorrontzako | – | SD Gernika Club C | |
Artibai FT | – | descansa | |
Bermeo FT C | 1 | 4 | CD Berriz |
Urbietako | 0 | 5 | CD Elorrio B |
Gernika Sporting | 0 | 3 | Abadiño C |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 3 | 4 | SD Amorebieta B |
JORNADA 30 | 14-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Arripu FK | 2 | 3 | Zaldua |
SD Gernika Club C | 4 | 0 | Beti Blues |
descansa | – | CDF Zorrontzako | |
CD Berriz | 5 | 1 | Artibai FT |
CD Elorrio B | 10 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
Abadiño C | 6 | 1 | Urbietako |
SD Amorebieta B | 2 | 1 | Gernika Sporting |
Ezkurdi KT | 0 | 0 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |