ARRIPU INFANTIL 10
Plantilla
Defensas
Delant
Port
Medios
Tecn
Plantilla
Defensas
CENTRAL | LATERAL DERECHO | LATERAL IZQUIERDO |
---|---|---|
|
Delant
EXTREMO DERECHO | MEDIA PUNTA | EXTREMO IZQUIERDO | DELANTERO |
---|---|---|---|
|
Port
PORTERO |
---|
Medios
MEDIOCENTRO | SIN DEFINIR |
---|---|
Gorka La Torre Iker Molina Javier Jauregui Markel Benito Julen Lopez Julen Tejon Pablo Cid Hugo Fernandez Paul Molina Pablo Rojo Ander Barrena Markel Fernandez Asier Uribarri Eneko Gorospe Asier Ramos Aritz Fernandez Aimar Pascal Josu Martin Martin Fernandez |
Tecn
DELEGADO | ENTRENADOR | SEGUNDO ENTRENADOR |
---|---|---|
Carlos Daniel Feijoo Vivanco | Kevin Criollo Vivanco |
Calendario
Entrenamientos
Clasificación
Calendario
JORNADA 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Seber Altube AA | 2 | 2 | CD Berriz 10 |
Ermua CD 10 | 8 | 4 | Arripu FK 10 |
Ezkurdi KT 10 | 3 | 0 | Bermeo FT 10 B |
descansa | – | Abadiño 10 B | |
SD Gernika Club B | 2 | 4 | IKASTXIKI TORREBURU |
JORNADA 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
CD Berriz 10 | 4 | 2 | SD Gernika Club B |
Arripu FK 10 | 1 | 6 | Seber Altube AA |
Bermeo FT 10 B | 1 | 2 | Ermua CD 10 |
Abadiño 10 B | 3 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT 10 |
IKASTXIKI TORREBURU | – | descansa |
JORNADA 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
CD Berriz 10 | 5 | 2 | Arripu FK 10 |
Seber Altube AA | 3 | 0 | Bermeo FT 10 B |
Ermua CD 10 | 1 | 2 | Abadiño 10 B |
Ezkurdi KT 10 | 2 | 3 | IKASTXIKI TORREBURU |
SD Gernika Club B | – | descansa |
JORNADA 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Arripu FK 10 | 2 | 3 | SD Gernika Club B |
Bermeo FT 10 B | 1 | 1 | CD Berriz 10 |
Abadiño 10 B | 1 | 3 | Seber Altube AA |
IKASTXIKI TORREBURU | 6 | 3 | Ermua CD 10 |
descansa | – | Ezkurdi KT 10 |
JORNADA 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Arripu FK 10 | 3 | 1 | Bermeo FT 10 B |
CD Berriz 10 | 1 | 0 | Abadiño 10 B |
Seber Altube AA | 3 | 2 | IKASTXIKI TORREBURU |
Ermua CD 10 | – | descansa | |
SD Gernika Club B | 3 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT 10 |
JORNADA 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bermeo FT 10 B | 2 | 1 | SD Gernika Club B |
Abadiño 10 B | 1 | 4 | Arripu FK 10 |
IKASTXIKI TORREBURU | 2 | 3 | CD Berriz 10 |
descansa | – | Seber Altube AA | |
Ezkurdi KT 10 | 3 | 4 | Ermua CD 10 |
JORNADA 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bermeo FT 10 B | 1 | 1 | Abadiño 10 B |
Arripu FK 10 | 4 | 3 | IKASTXIKI TORREBURU |
CD Berriz 10 | – | descansa | |
Seber Altube AA | 3 | 5 | Ezkurdi KT 10 |
SD Gernika Club B | 7 | 1 | Ermua CD 10 |
JORNADA 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SD Gernika Club B | 0 | 1 | Abadiño 10 B |
IKASTXIKI TORREBURU | 8 | 1 | Bermeo FT 10 B |
descansa | – | Arripu FK 10 | |
Ezkurdi KT 10 | 1 | 1 | CD Berriz 10 |
Ermua CD 10 | 2 | 1 | Seber Altube AA |
JORNADA 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Abadiño 10 B | 2 | 2 | IKASTXIKI TORREBURU |
Bermeo FT 10 B | – | descansa | |
Arripu FK 10 | 3 | 5 | Ezkurdi KT 10 |
CD Berriz 10 | 1 | 1 | Ermua CD 10 |
Seber Altube AA | 2 | 3 | SD Gernika Club B |
JORNADA 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
CD Berriz 10 | 2 | 2 | Seber Altube AA |
Arripu FK 10 | 3 | 3 | Ermua CD 10 |
Bermeo FT 10 B | 1 | 6 | Ezkurdi KT 10 |
Abadiño 10 B | – | descansa | |
IKASTXIKI TORREBURU | 2 | 0 | SD Gernika Club B |
JORNADA 11 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SD Gernika Club B | 1 | 2 | CD Berriz 10 |
Seber Altube AA | 3 | 1 | Arripu FK 10 |
Ermua CD 10 | 7 | 0 | Bermeo FT 10 B |
Ezkurdi KT 10 | 1 | 0 | Abadiño 10 B |
descansa | – | IKASTXIKI TORREBURU |
JORNADA 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Arripu FK 10 | 1 | 2 | CD Berriz 10 |
Bermeo FT 10 B | 0 | 8 | Seber Altube AA |
Abadiño 10 B | 2 | 2 | Ermua CD 10 |
IKASTXIKI TORREBURU | 4 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT 10 |
descansa | – | SD Gernika Club B |
JORNADA 13 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SD Gernika Club B | 4 | 1 | Arripu FK 10 |
CD Berriz 10 | 4 | 0 | Bermeo FT 10 B |
Seber Altube AA | 2 | 0 | Abadiño 10 B |
Ermua CD 10 | 2 | 3 | IKASTXIKI TORREBURU |
Ezkurdi KT 10 | – | descansa |
JORNADA 14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bermeo FT 10 B | 2 | 1 | Arripu FK 10 |
Abadiño 10 B | 4 | 1 | CD Berriz 10 |
IKASTXIKI TORREBURU | 3 | 1 | Seber Altube AA |
descansa | – | Ermua CD 10 | |
Ezkurdi KT 10 | 5 | 2 | SD Gernika Club B |
JORNADA 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SD Gernika Club B | 2 | 1 | Bermeo FT 10 B |
Arripu FK 10 | 2 | 2 | Abadiño 10 B |
CD Berriz 10 | 4 | 6 | IKASTXIKI TORREBURU |
Seber Altube AA | – | descansa | |
Ermua CD 10 | 2 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT 10 |
JORNADA 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Abadiño 10 B | 0 | 0 | Bermeo FT 10 B |
IKASTXIKI TORREBURU | 4 | 0 | Arripu FK 10 |
descansa | – | CD Berriz 10 | |
Ezkurdi KT 10 | 1 | 5 | Seber Altube AA |
Ermua CD 10 | 3 | 2 | SD Gernika Club B |
JORNADA 17 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Abadiño 10 B | 1 | 0 | SD Gernika Club B |
Bermeo FT 10 B | 1 | 3 | IKASTXIKI TORREBURU |
Arripu FK 10 | – | descansa | |
CD Berriz 10 | 4 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT 10 |
Seber Altube AA | 1 | 1 | Ermua CD 10 |
JORNADA 18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
IKASTXIKI TORREBURU | 1 | 1 | Abadiño 10 B |
descansa | – | Bermeo FT 10 B | |
Ezkurdi KT 10 | 1 | 2 | Arripu FK 10 |
Ermua CD 10 | 3 | 2 | CD Berriz 10 |
SD Gernika Club B | 3 | 2 | Seber Altube AA |
Entrenamientos
DÍA | HORA | CAMPO ENTRENAMIENTO | VESTUARIO |
---|---|---|---|
Clasificación