EZKURDI JUVENIL
Plantilla
Defensas
Delant
Port
Medios
Tecn
Plantilla
Defensas
CENTRAL | LATERAL DERECHO | LATERAL IZQUIERDO |
---|---|---|
|
Delant
EXTREMO DERECHO | MEDIA PUNTA | EXTREMO IZQUIERDO | DELANTERO |
---|---|---|---|
|
Port
PORTERO |
---|
Ander Apraiz Lucas Villarubia Mario Serralvo Eneko Oregui joseba Jaio Anartz Ikobalzeta Eneko Ibarrondo Gorka Gorrotxategui Mostafa Anas Beilaidi Alberto Asla Eneko Manzano |
Medios
MEDIOCENTRO | SIN DEFINIR |
---|---|
| Beñat Santiesteban Alain Uranga Gaizka Mojas Beñat Igarza Xabier Gonzalo Nikolas Garcia Josu Atxa Paul Alberdi Iker Lete Eneko Santiesteban
|
Tecn
DELEGADO | ENTRENADOR | SEGUNDO ENTRENADOR |
---|---|---|
Diego Manzano | Andoni Okariz | Roman |
Calendario
Entrenamientos
Clasificación
Calendario
JORNADA 1 | 2-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Durangoko Sapuherriak | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Arretxinaga | 2 | 4 | Gernika Sporting B |
Artibai FT | 2 | 0 | CD Berriz |
Bermeo FT C | 0 | 2 | Berriatuko FT |
Lumo | 5 | 0 | Beti Blues |
Abadiño C | 5 | 3 | Iurretako KT B |
Zaldua | 1 | 2 | Arripu FK |
Ezkurdi KT | 7 | 0 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
JORNADA 2 | 9-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Lekeitio FT B | – | Ezkurdi KT | |
Gernika Sporting B | 3 | 4 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
CD Berriz | 6 | 1 | Arretxinaga |
Berriatuko FT | 1 | 0 | Artibai FT |
Beti Blues | 1 | 2 | Bermeo FT C |
Iurretako KT B | 0 | 4 | Lumo |
Arripu FK | 2 | 1 | Abadiño C |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 1 | 5 | Zaldua |
JORNADA 3 | 16-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Lekeitio FT B | – | Gernika Sporting B | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 0 | 2 | CD Berriz |
Arretxinaga | 0 | 4 | Berriatuko FT |
Artibai FT | 9 | 0 | Beti Blues |
Bermeo FT C | 2 | 0 | Iurretako KT B |
Lumo | 3 | 1 | Arripu FK |
Abadiño C | 11 | 0 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
Ezkurdi KT | 7 | 0 | Zaldua |
JORNADA 4 | 23-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Gernika Sporting B | 2 | 5 | Ezkurdi KT |
CD Berriz | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Berriatuko FT | 3 | 1 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Beti Blues | 3 | 2 | Arretxinaga |
Iurretako KT B | 0 | 8 | Artibai FT |
Arripu FK | 2 | 2 | Bermeo FT C |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 2 | 8 | Lumo |
Zaldua | 0 | 3 | Abadiño C |
JORNADA 5 | 30-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Gernika Sporting B | 3 | 2 | CD Berriz |
Lekeitio FT B | – | Berriatuko FT | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 3 | 0 | Beti Blues |
Arretxinaga | 5 | 0 | Iurretako KT B |
Artibai FT | 9 | 1 | Arripu FK |
Bermeo FT C | 5 | 0 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
Lumo | 6 | 0 | Zaldua |
Ezkurdi KT | 3 | 3 | Abadiño C |
JORNADA 6 | 6-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Berriz | 1 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
Berriatuko FT | 2 | 1 | Gernika Sporting B |
Beti Blues | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Iurretako KT B | 3 | 1 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Arripu FK | 4 | 2 | Arretxinaga |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 0 | 3 | Artibai FT |
Zaldua | 0 | 2 | Bermeo FT C |
Abadiño C | 2 | 0 | Lumo |
JORNADA 7 | 13-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Berriz | 1 | 3 | Berriatuko FT |
Gernika Sporting B | 5 | 1 | Beti Blues |
Lekeitio FT B | – | Iurretako KT B | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 3 | 0 | Arripu FK |
Arretxinaga | 2 | 1 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
Artibai FT | 3 | 2 | Zaldua |
Bermeo FT C | 3 | 1 | Abadiño C |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 3 | Lumo |
JORNADA 8 | 20-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Berriatuko FT | 1 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
Beti Blues | 2 | 3 | CD Berriz |
Iurretako KT B | 0 | 1 | Gernika Sporting B |
Arripu FK | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 1 | 1 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Zaldua | 5 | 2 | Arretxinaga |
Abadiño C | 2 | 2 | Artibai FT |
Lumo | 5 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
JORNADA 9 | 27-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Berriatuko FT | 3 | 0 | Beti Blues |
CD Berriz | 1 | 0 | Iurretako KT B |
Gernika Sporting B | – | Arripu FK | |
Lekeitio FT B | – | Mugarrazpi De Durango | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 2 | 1 | Zaldua |
Arretxinaga | 2 | 2 | Abadiño C |
Artibai FT | 3 | 0 | Lumo |
Ezkurdi KT | 10 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
JORNADA 10 | 4-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Beti Blues | 0 | 4 | Ezkurdi KT |
Iurretako KT B | – | Berriatuko FT | |
Arripu FK | 2 | 3 | CD Berriz |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 0 | 8 | Gernika Sporting B |
Zaldua | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Abadiño C | 1 | 2 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Lumo | – | Arretxinaga | |
Bermeo FT C | 0 | 3 | Artibai FT |
JORNADA 11 | 11-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Beti Blues | 5 | 1 | Iurretako KT B |
Berriatuko FT | 3 | 1 | Arripu FK |
CD Berriz | 4 | 2 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
Gernika Sporting B | 1 | 2 | Zaldua |
Lekeitio FT B | – | Abadiño C | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 0 | 3 | Lumo |
Arretxinaga | 1 | 4 | Bermeo FT C |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 2 | Artibai FT |
JORNADA 12 | 18-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Iurretako KT B | 0 | 7 | Ezkurdi KT |
Arripu FK | 0 | 1 | Beti Blues |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 0 | 3 | Berriatuko FT |
Zaldua | 0 | 0 | CD Berriz |
Abadiño C | – | Gernika Sporting B | |
Lumo | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Bermeo FT C | 1 | 2 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Artibai FT | 8 | 2 | Arretxinaga |
JORNADA 13 | 8-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Iurretako KT B | 2 | 2 | Arripu FK |
Beti Blues | 2 | 1 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
Berriatuko FT | 0 | 2 | Zaldua |
CD Berriz | 0 | 2 | Abadiño C |
Gernika Sporting B | 2 | 2 | Lumo |
Lekeitio FT B | – | Bermeo FT C | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 1 | 4 | Artibai FT |
Ezkurdi KT | 4 | 1 | Arretxinaga |
JORNADA 14 | 15-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 6 | 1 | Arripu FK |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 1 | 3 | Iurretako KT B |
Zaldua | 2 | 2 | Beti Blues |
Abadiño C | 3 | 2 | Berriatuko FT |
Lumo | 0 | 0 | CD Berriz |
Bermeo FT C | 2 | 1 | Gernika Sporting B |
Artibai FT | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Arretxinaga | 2 | 2 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
JORNADA 15 | 22-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Arripu FK | 6 | 1 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
Iurretako KT B | 1 | 2 | Zaldua |
Beti Blues | 1 | 5 | Abadiño C |
Berriatuko FT | – | Lumo | |
CD Berriz | – | Bermeo FT C | |
Gernika Sporting B | 1 | 6 | Artibai FT |
Lekeitio FT B | – | Arretxinaga | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 2 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 16 | 29-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Lekeitio FT B | – | Durangoko Sapuherriak | |
Gernika Sporting B | 1 | 3 | Arretxinaga |
CD Berriz | 0 | 3 | Artibai FT |
Berriatuko FT | 4 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
Beti Blues | 2 | 3 | Lumo |
Iurretako KT B | 0 | 4 | Abadiño C |
Arripu FK | 2 | 1 | Zaldua |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 1 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 17 | 5-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 2 | 2 | Gernika Sporting B |
Arretxinaga | 3 | 2 | CD Berriz |
Artibai FT | 2 | 0 | Berriatuko FT |
Bermeo FT C | 2 | 3 | Beti Blues |
Lumo | 6 | 2 | Iurretako KT B |
Abadiño C | 3 | 1 | Arripu FK |
Zaldua | 2 | 0 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
JORNADA 18 | 12-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Gernika Sporting B | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
CD Berriz | 3 | 5 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Berriatuko FT | 4 | 0 | Arretxinaga |
Beti Blues | 1 | 0 | Artibai FT |
Iurretako KT B | 2 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
Arripu FK | 0 | 7 | Lumo |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 2 | 9 | Abadiño C |
Zaldua | 1 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 19 | 19-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 2 | 2 | Gernika Sporting B |
Lekeitio FT B | – | CD Berriz | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 1 | 1 | Berriatuko FT |
Arretxinaga | 1 | 1 | Beti Blues |
Artibai FT | 4 | 0 | Iurretako KT B |
Bermeo FT C | 1 | 1 | Arripu FK |
Lumo | 4 | 2 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
Abadiño C | 2 | 1 | Zaldua |
JORNADA 20 | 26-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Berriz | 4 | 0 | Gernika Sporting B |
Berriatuko FT | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Beti Blues | 1 | 3 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Iurretako KT B | 4 | 0 | Arretxinaga |
Arripu FK | 1 | 5 | Artibai FT |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 0 | 2 | Bermeo FT C |
Zaldua | 0 | 1 | Lumo |
Abadiño C | 3 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 21 | 5-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 2 | 0 | CD Berriz |
Gernika Sporting B | – | Berriatuko FT | |
Lekeitio FT B | – | Beti Blues | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 1 | 4 | Iurretako KT B |
Arretxinaga | 2 | 2 | Arripu FK |
Artibai FT | 8 | 0 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
Bermeo FT C | 1 | 1 | Zaldua |
Lumo | 0 | 1 | Abadiño C |
JORNADA 22 | 12-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Berriatuko FT | 3 | 2 | CD Berriz |
Beti Blues | – | Gernika Sporting B | |
Iurretako KT B | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Arripu FK | 1 | 5 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 2 | 5 | Arretxinaga |
Zaldua | 0 | 3 | Artibai FT |
Abadiño C | 1 | 3 | Bermeo FT C |
Lumo | 1 | 4 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 23 | 19-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 2 | 3 | Berriatuko FT |
CD Berriz | 3 | 0 | Beti Blues |
Gernika Sporting B | 4 | 4 | Iurretako KT B |
Lekeitio FT B | – | Arripu FK | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 4 | 1 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
Arretxinaga | 3 | 1 | Zaldua |
Artibai FT | 5 | 0 | Abadiño C |
Bermeo FT C | 1 | 4 | Lumo |
JORNADA 24 | 26-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Beti Blues | 6 | 0 | Berriatuko FT |
Iurretako KT B | 4 | 0 | CD Berriz |
Arripu FK | 1 | 4 | Gernika Sporting B |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Zaldua | 0 | 3 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Abadiño C | 5 | 2 | Arretxinaga |
Lumo | 6 | 4 | Artibai FT |
Bermeo FT C | 1 | 4 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 25 | 2-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 3 | 1 | Beti Blues |
Berriatuko FT | 3 | 0 | Iurretako KT B |
CD Berriz | 3 | 0 | Arripu FK |
Gernika Sporting B | 2 | 0 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
Lekeitio FT B | – | Zaldua | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 2 | 2 | Abadiño C |
Arretxinaga | 0 | 4 | Lumo |
Artibai FT | 5 | 0 | Bermeo FT C |
JORNADA 26 | 16-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Iurretako KT B | 3 | 0 | Beti Blues |
Arripu FK | 0 | 2 | Berriatuko FT |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 2 | 4 | CD Berriz |
Zaldua | 4 | 2 | Gernika Sporting B |
Abadiño C | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Lumo | 6 | 0 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Bermeo FT C | 4 | 2 | Arretxinaga |
Artibai FT | 1 | 0 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 27 | 23-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 10 | 0 | Iurretako KT B |
Beti Blues | 3 | 3 | Arripu FK |
Berriatuko FT | 4 | 0 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
CD Berriz | 1 | 1 | Zaldua |
Gernika Sporting B | 2 | 5 | Abadiño C |
Lekeitio FT B | – | Lumo | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 2 | 1 | Bermeo FT C |
Arretxinaga | 0 | 8 | Artibai FT |
JORNADA 28 | 30-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Arripu FK | 2 | 1 | Iurretako KT B |
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 2 | 1 | Beti Blues |
Zaldua | 0 | 1 | Berriatuko FT |
Abadiño C | 1 | 2 | CD Berriz |
Lumo | 4 | 0 | Gernika Sporting B |
Bermeo FT C | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Artibai FT | 5 | 4 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Arretxinaga | 2 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 29 | 7-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Arripu FK | 1 | 5 | Ezkurdi KT |
Iurretako KT B | 2 | 0 | Mugarrazpi De Durango |
Beti Blues | 0 | 2 | Zaldua |
Berriatuko FT | 1 | 0 | Abadiño C |
CD Berriz | 0 | 9 | Lumo |
Gernika Sporting B | 1 | 2 | Bermeo FT C |
Lekeitio FT B | – | Artibai FT | |
Durangoko Sapuherriak | 5 | 2 | Arretxinaga |
JORNADA 30 | 14-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mugarrazpi De Durango | 0 | 0 | Arripu FK |
Zaldua | 2 | 1 | Iurretako KT B |
Abadiño C | 5 | 0 | Beti Blues |
Lumo | 2 | 0 | Berriatuko FT |
Bermeo FT C | 2 | 2 | CD Berriz |
Artibai FT | 6 | 1 | Gernika Sporting B |
Arretxinaga | – | Lekeitio FT B | |
Ezkurdi KT | 3 | 0 | Durangoko Sapuherriak |
Entrenamientos
DÍA | HORA | CAMPO ENTRENAMIENTO | VESTUARIO |
---|---|---|---|
Martes | 18:15 – 19:30 | ARRIPAUSUETA |
|
Jueves | 18:15 – 19:30 | ARRIPAUSUETA |
Clasificación