EZKURDI SENIOR A
Plantilla
Defensas
Delant
Port
Medios
Tecn
Plantilla
Defensas
CENTRAL | LATERAL DERECHO | LATERAL IZQUIERDO |
---|---|---|
Eneko Erraz Iñaki Aitor Martinez
| Oier Jeque Markus | Tzongo |
Delant
EXTREMO DERECHO | MEDIA PUNTA | EXTREMO IZQUIERDO | DELANTERO |
---|---|---|---|
Peru | Arbo | Tino | Ale Mikel Rivas Hasier Unamunzaga |
Port
PORTERO |
---|
Aritz |
Medios
MEDIOCENTRO | SIN DEFINIR |
---|---|
Casti Kepa Antxon Urizar | Pelos |
Tecn
DELEGADO | ENTRENADOR | SEGUNDO ENTRENADOR |
---|---|---|
Eduardo Muñoz | Unai Letona | Roberto Barquin |
Calendario
Entrenamientos
Clasificación
Calendario
JORNADA 1 | 18-SEPTIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Atxulaur KE | 5 | 2 | CD Loiu |
Umore Ona | 1 | 2 | Gernika Sporting |
CD Ibarsusi | 1 | 1 | CD Solokoetxe |
CD Montefuerte | 0 | 1 | Ermua CD |
UD La Merced | 5 | 1 | Artibai FT |
SD Begoña | 0 | 2 | Lemoako Harrobi |
CD Mungia | 4 | 1 | Arratia CD B |
CD Ugao | 0 | 2 | SD Amorebieta B |
SD Etxebarri B | 3 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 2 | 25-SEPTIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Loiu | 1 | 1 | SD Etxebarri B |
Gernika Sporting | 1 | 0 | Atxulaur KE |
CD Solokoetxe | 2 | 1 | Umore Ona |
Ermua CD | 1 | 0 | CD Ibarsusi |
Artibai FT | 0 | 0 | CD Montefuerte |
Lemoako Harrobi | 2 | 1 | UD La Merced |
Arratia CD B | 0 | 4 | SD Begoña |
SD Amorebieta B | 3 | 2 | CD Mungia |
Ezkurdi KT | 2 | 7 | CD Ugao |
JORNADA 3 | 2-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Loiu | 0 | 3 | Gernika Sporting |
Atxulaur KE | 3 | 0 | CD Solokoetxe |
Umore Ona | 1 | 2 | Ermua CD |
CD Ibarsusi | 2 | 0 | Artibai FT |
CD Montefuerte | 0 | 1 | Lemoako Harrobi |
UD La Merced | 5 | 1 | Arratia CD B |
SD Begoña | 0 | 2 | SD Amorebieta B |
CD Mungia | 8 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
SD Etxebarri B | 0 | 2 | CD Ugao |
JORNADA 4 | 9-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 1 | SD Etxebarri B |
CD Solokoetxe | 1 | 3 | CD Loiu |
Ermua CD | 1 | 1 | Atxulaur KE |
Artibai FT | 1 | 3 | Umore Ona |
Lemoako Harrobi | 2 | 2 | CD Ibarsusi |
Arratia CD B | 2 | 0 | CD Montefuerte |
SD Amorebieta B | 1 | 2 | UD La Merced |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 2 | SD Begoña |
CD Ugao | 0 | 1 | CD Mungia |
JORNADA 5 | 16-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Gernika Sporting | 1 | 1 | CD Solokoetxe |
CD Loiu | 3 | 3 | Ermua CD |
Atxulaur KE | 3 | 0 | Artibai FT |
Umore Ona | 1 | 2 | Lemoako Harrobi |
CD Ibarsusi | 2 | 1 | Arratia CD B |
CD Montefuerte | 2 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
UD La Merced | 1 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT |
SD Begoña | 1 | 1 | CD Ugao |
SD Etxebarri B | 1 | 2 | CD Mungia |
JORNADA 6 | 23-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Solokoetxe | 1 | 3 | SD Etxebarri B |
Ermua CD | 0 | 1 | Gernika Sporting |
Artibai FT | 2 | 0 | CD Loiu |
Lemoako Harrobi | 2 | 2 | Atxulaur KE |
Arratia CD B | 0 | 2 | Umore Ona |
SD Amorebieta B | 1 | 1 | CD Ibarsusi |
Ezkurdi KT | 3 | 3 | CD Montefuerte |
CD Ugao | 0 | 2 | UD La Merced |
CD Mungia | 3 | 0 | SD Begoña |
JORNADA 7 | 30-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Solokoetxe | 2 | 1 | Ermua CD |
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 1 | Artibai FT |
CD Loiu | 2 | 0 | Lemoako Harrobi |
Atxulaur KE | 2 | 2 | Arratia CD B |
Umore Ona | 2 | 2 | SD Amorebieta B |
CD Ibarsusi | 1 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
CD Montefuerte | 1 | 0 | CD Ugao |
UD La Merced | 2 | 0 | CD Mungia |
SD Etxebarri B | 2 | 3 | SD Begoña |
JORNADA 8 | 6-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ermua CD | 2 | 2 | SD Etxebarri B |
Artibai FT | 3 | 0 | CD Solokoetxe |
Lemoako Harrobi | 4 | 2 | Gernika Sporting |
Arratia CD B | 1 | 1 | CD Loiu |
SD Amorebieta B | 1 | 1 | Atxulaur KE |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 2 | Umore Ona |
CD Ugao | 1 | 2 | CD Ibarsusi |
CD Mungia | 5 | 0 | CD Montefuerte |
SD Begoña | 0 | 3 | UD La Merced |
JORNADA 9 | 13-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ermua CD | 2 | 1 | Artibai FT |
CD Solokoetxe | 2 | 2 | Lemoako Harrobi |
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 1 | Arratia CD B |
CD Loiu | 0 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
Atxulaur KE | 3 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
Umore Ona | 5 | 2 | CD Ugao |
CD Ibarsusi | 1 | 1 | CD Mungia |
CD Montefuerte | 0 | 0 | SD Begoña |
SD Etxebarri B | 1 | 3 | UD La Merced |
JORNADA 10 | 20-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Artibai FT | 1 | 4 | SD Etxebarri B |
Lemoako Harrobi | 1 | 0 | Ermua CD |
Arratia CD B | 1 | 0 | CD Solokoetxe |
SD Amorebieta B | 1 | 0 | Gernika Sporting |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 2 | CD Loiu |
CD Ugao | 0 | 2 | Atxulaur KE |
CD Mungia | 1 | 1 | Umore Ona |
SD Begoña | 1 | 2 | CD Ibarsusi |
UD La Merced | 1 | 2 | CD Montefuerte |
JORNADA 11 | 27-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Artibai FT | 4 | 1 | Lemoako Harrobi |
Ermua CD | 1 | 3 | Arratia CD B |
CD Solokoetxe | 1 | 4 | SD Amorebieta B |
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
CD Loiu | 2 | 0 | CD Ugao |
Atxulaur KE | 2 | 2 | CD Mungia |
Umore Ona | 4 | 2 | SD Begoña |
CD Ibarsusi | 2 | 0 | UD La Merced |
SD Etxebarri B | 3 | 4 | CD Montefuerte |
JORNADA 12 | 4-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Lemoako Harrobi | 1 | 0 | SD Etxebarri B |
Arratia CD B | 2 | 0 | Artibai FT |
SD Amorebieta B | 2 | 1 | Ermua CD |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 3 | CD Solokoetxe |
CD Ugao | 2 | 1 | Gernika Sporting |
CD Mungia | 4 | 1 | CD Loiu |
SD Begoña | 2 | 2 | Atxulaur KE |
UD La Merced | 2 | 0 | Umore Ona |
CD Montefuerte | 2 | 0 | CD Ibarsusi |
JORNADA 13 | 11-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Lemoako Harrobi | 1 | 2 | Arratia CD B |
Artibai FT | 1 | 5 | SD Amorebieta B |
Ermua CD | 2 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT |
CD Solokoetxe | 1 | 2 | CD Ugao |
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 2 | CD Mungia |
CD Loiu | 1 | 2 | SD Begoña |
Atxulaur KE | 3 | 0 | UD La Merced |
Umore Ona | 3 | 1 | CD Montefuerte |
SD Etxebarri B | – | CD Ibarsusi |
JORNADA 14 | 18-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Arratia CD B | 1 | 0 | SD Etxebarri B |
SD Amorebieta B | 2 | 0 | Lemoako Harrobi |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 0 | Artibai FT |
CD Ugao | 3 | 2 | Ermua CD |
CD Mungia | 3 | 1 | CD Solokoetxe |
SD Begoña | 4 | 2 | Gernika Sporting |
UD La Merced | 2 | 0 | CD Loiu |
CD Montefuerte | 0 | 3 | Atxulaur KE |
CD Ibarsusi | 0 | 0 | Umore Ona |
JORNADA 15 | 8-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Arratia CD B | 2 | 2 | SD Amorebieta B |
Lemoako Harrobi | 1 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT |
Artibai FT | 2 | 0 | CD Ugao |
Ermua CD | 0 | 4 | CD Mungia |
CD Solokoetxe | 2 | 2 | SD Begoña |
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 1 | UD La Merced |
CD Loiu | 1 | 3 | CD Montefuerte |
Atxulaur KE | 1 | 0 | CD Ibarsusi |
SD Etxebarri B | 0 | 5 | Umore Ona |
JORNADA 16 | 15-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Etxebarri B | 0 | 2 | SD Amorebieta B |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 1 | Arratia CD B |
CD Ugao | 1 | 2 | Lemoako Harrobi |
CD Mungia | 2 | 0 | Artibai FT |
SD Begoña | 0 | 2 | Ermua CD |
UD La Merced | 3 | 0 | CD Solokoetxe |
CD Montefuerte | 1 | 1 | Gernika Sporting |
CD Ibarsusi | 0 | 1 | CD Loiu |
Umore Ona | 4 | 2 | Atxulaur KE |
JORNADA 17 | 22-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Amorebieta B | 2 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT |
Arratia CD B | 1 | 0 | CD Ugao |
Lemoako Harrobi | 1 | 1 | CD Mungia |
Artibai FT | 2 | 1 | SD Begoña |
Ermua CD | 4 | 1 | UD La Merced |
CD Solokoetxe | 2 | 0 | CD Montefuerte |
Gernika Sporting | 3 | 2 | CD Ibarsusi |
CD Loiu | 0 | 3 | Umore Ona |
Atxulaur KE | 5 | 0 | SD Etxebarri B |
JORNADA 18 | 29-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Loiu | 1 | 1 | Atxulaur KE |
Gernika Sporting | 3 | 0 | Umore Ona |
CD Solokoetxe | 1 | 2 | CD Ibarsusi |
Ermua CD | 0 | 1 | CD Montefuerte |
Artibai FT | 0 | 0 | UD La Merced |
Lemoako Harrobi | 0 | 2 | SD Begoña |
Arratia CD B | 1 | 1 | CD Mungia |
SD Amorebieta B | 1 | 0 | CD Ugao |
Ezkurdi KT | 4 | 0 | SD Etxebarri B |
JORNADA 19 | 5-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Etxebarri B | 1 | 0 | CD Loiu |
Atxulaur KE | 1 | 1 | Gernika Sporting |
Umore Ona | 5 | 0 | CD Solokoetxe |
CD Ibarsusi | 1 | 2 | Ermua CD |
CD Montefuerte | 0 | 2 | Artibai FT |
UD La Merced | 2 | 0 | Lemoako Harrobi |
SD Begoña | 2 | 1 | Arratia CD B |
CD Mungia | 0 | 0 | SD Amorebieta B |
CD Ugao | 1 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
JORNADA 20 | 12-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Gernika Sporting | 3 | 0 | CD Loiu |
CD Solokoetxe | 2 | 4 | Atxulaur KE |
Ermua CD | 1 | 2 | Umore Ona |
Artibai FT | 2 | 1 | CD Ibarsusi |
Lemoako Harrobi | 3 | 1 | CD Montefuerte |
Arratia CD B | 1 | 2 | UD La Merced |
SD Amorebieta B | 1 | 2 | SD Begoña |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 1 | CD Mungia |
CD Ugao | 3 | 0 | SD Etxebarri B |
JORNADA 21 | 19-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Etxebarri B | 1 | 3 | Gernika Sporting |
CD Loiu | 3 | 2 | CD Solokoetxe |
Atxulaur KE | 2 | 1 | Ermua CD |
Umore Ona | 2 | 0 | Artibai FT |
CD Ibarsusi | 1 | 0 | Lemoako Harrobi |
CD Montefuerte | 1 | 2 | Arratia CD B |
UD La Merced | 1 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
SD Begoña | 2 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
CD Mungia | 2 | 1 | CD Ugao |
JORNADA 22 | 26-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Solokoetxe | 0 | 5 | Gernika Sporting |
Ermua CD | 3 | 2 | CD Loiu |
Artibai FT | 1 | 2 | Atxulaur KE |
Lemoako Harrobi | 0 | 0 | Umore Ona |
Arratia CD B | 3 | 0 | CD Ibarsusi |
SD Amorebieta B | 2 | 1 | CD Montefuerte |
Ezkurdi KT | 0 | 1 | UD La Merced |
CD Ugao | 0 | 2 | SD Begoña |
CD Mungia | 5 | 1 | SD Etxebarri B |
JORNADA 23 | 5-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Etxebarri B | 1 | 2 | CD Solokoetxe |
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 1 | Ermua CD |
CD Loiu | 3 | 3 | Artibai FT |
Atxulaur KE | 1 | 1 | Lemoako Harrobi |
Umore Ona | 1 | 0 | Arratia CD B |
CD Ibarsusi | 1 | 0 | SD Amorebieta B |
CD Montefuerte | 0 | 4 | Ezkurdi KT |
UD La Merced | 3 | 1 | CD Ugao |
SD Begoña | 1 | 2 | CD Mungia |
JORNADA 24 | 12-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ermua CD | 2 | 2 | CD Solokoetxe |
Artibai FT | 2 | 3 | Gernika Sporting |
Lemoako Harrobi | 2 | 0 | CD Loiu |
Arratia CD B | 2 | 2 | Atxulaur KE |
SD Amorebieta B | 0 | 0 | Umore Ona |
Ezkurdi KT | 0 | 0 | CD Ibarsusi |
CD Ugao | 1 | 2 | CD Montefuerte |
CD Mungia | 1 | 0 | UD La Merced |
SD Begoña | 7 | 0 | SD Etxebarri B |
JORNADA 25 | 19-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Etxebarri B | 1 | 4 | Ermua CD |
CD Solokoetxe | 2 | 1 | Artibai FT |
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 1 | Lemoako Harrobi |
CD Loiu | 2 | 0 | Arratia CD B |
Atxulaur KE | 2 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
Umore Ona | 1 | 0 | Ezkurdi KT |
CD Ibarsusi | 0 | 1 | CD Ugao |
CD Montefuerte | 0 | 1 | CD Mungia |
UD La Merced | 0 | 0 | SD Begoña |
JORNADA 26 | 26-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Artibai FT | 2 | 1 | Ermua CD |
Lemoako Harrobi | 2 | 0 | CD Solokoetxe |
Arratia CD B | 0 | 4 | Gernika Sporting |
SD Amorebieta B | 3 | 1 | CD Loiu |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 2 | Atxulaur KE |
CD Ugao | 0 | 1 | Umore Ona |
CD Mungia | 0 | 0 | CD Ibarsusi |
SD Begoña | 1 | 0 | CD Montefuerte |
UD La Merced | 2 | 2 | SD Etxebarri B |
JORNADA 27 | 2-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Etxebarri B | 0 | 0 | Artibai FT |
Ermua CD | 1 | 4 | Lemoako Harrobi |
CD Solokoetxe | 1 | 2 | Arratia CD B |
Gernika Sporting | 1 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
CD Loiu | 2 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT |
Atxulaur KE | 2 | 0 | CD Ugao |
Umore Ona | 1 | 1 | CD Mungia |
CD Ibarsusi | 1 | 4 | SD Begoña |
CD Montefuerte | 1 | 1 | UD La Merced |
JORNADA 28 | 16-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Lemoako Harrobi | 5 | 3 | Artibai FT |
Arratia CD B | 4 | 1 | Ermua CD |
SD Amorebieta B | 2 | 0 | CD Solokoetxe |
Ezkurdi KT | 3 | 2 | Gernika Sporting |
CD Ugao | 0 | 4 | CD Loiu |
CD Mungia | 1 | 1 | Atxulaur KE |
SD Begoña | 1 | 2 | Umore Ona |
UD La Merced | 0 | 2 | CD Ibarsusi |
CD Montefuerte | 5 | 2 | SD Etxebarri B |
JORNADA 29 | 23-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Etxebarri B | 0 | 5 | Lemoako Harrobi |
Artibai FT | 3 | 2 | Arratia CD B |
Ermua CD | 3 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
CD Solokoetxe | 2 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT |
Gernika Sporting | 2 | 3 | CD Ugao |
CD Loiu | 0 | 2 | CD Mungia |
Atxulaur KE | 3 | 2 | SD Begoña |
Umore Ona | 2 | 1 | UD La Merced |
CD Ibarsusi | 0 | 1 | CD Montefuerte |
JORNADA 30 | 30-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Arratia CD B | 0 | 2 | Lemoako Harrobi |
SD Amorebieta B | 5 | 1 | Artibai FT |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 1 | Ermua CD |
CD Ugao | 1 | 1 | CD Solokoetxe |
CD Mungia | 1 | 0 | Gernika Sporting |
SD Begoña | 1 | 3 | CD Loiu |
UD La Merced | 0 | 2 | Atxulaur KE |
CD Montefuerte | 1 | 0 | Umore Ona |
CD Ibarsusi | 2 | 2 | SD Etxebarri B |
JORNADA 31 | 7-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Etxebarri B | 1 | 3 | Arratia CD B |
Lemoako Harrobi | 0 | 0 | SD Amorebieta B |
Artibai FT | 2 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT |
Ermua CD | 5 | 1 | CD Ugao |
CD Solokoetxe | 1 | 4 | CD Mungia |
Gernika Sporting | 3 | 2 | SD Begoña |
CD Loiu | 3 | 5 | UD La Merced |
Atxulaur KE | 5 | 0 | CD Montefuerte |
Umore Ona | 4 | 0 | CD Ibarsusi |
JORNADA 32 | 14-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Amorebieta B | 0 | 0 | Arratia CD B |
Ezkurdi KT | 1 | 0 | Lemoako Harrobi |
CD Ugao | 0 | 0 | Artibai FT |
CD Mungia | 1 | 0 | Ermua CD |
SD Begoña | 0 | 1 | CD Solokoetxe |
UD La Merced | 1 | 4 | Gernika Sporting |
CD Montefuerte | 1 | 0 | CD Loiu |
CD Ibarsusi | 0 | 0 | Atxulaur KE |
Umore Ona | 5 | 0 | SD Etxebarri B |
JORNADA 33 | 21-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Amorebieta B | 3 | 1 | SD Etxebarri B |
Arratia CD B | 1 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT |
Lemoako Harrobi | 3 | 1 | CD Ugao |
Artibai FT | 0 | 4 | CD Mungia |
Ermua CD | 4 | 2 | SD Begoña |
CD Solokoetxe | 3 | 0 | UD La Merced |
Gernika Sporting | 1 | 0 | CD Montefuerte |
CD Loiu | 4 | 0 | CD Ibarsusi |
Atxulaur KE | 1 | 1 | Umore Ona |
JORNADA 34 | 28-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT | 0 | 1 | SD Amorebieta B |
CD Ugao | 1 | 4 | Arratia CD B |
CD Mungia | 2 | 3 | Lemoako Harrobi |
SD Begoña | 6 | 1 | Artibai FT |
UD La Merced | 1 | 4 | Ermua CD |
CD Montefuerte | 2 | 0 | CD Solokoetxe |
CD Ibarsusi | 0 | 2 | Gernika Sporting |
Umore Ona | 6 | 0 | CD Loiu |
SD Etxebarri B | 1 | 3 | Atxulaur KE |
Entrenamientos
DÍA | HORA | CAMPO ENTRENAMIENTO | VESTUARIO |
---|---|---|---|
Martes | 19:30 – 21:15 | ARRIPAUSUETA | |
Jueves | 19:30 – 21:15 | ARRIPAUSUETA |
Clasificación