EZKURDI SENIOR B
Plantilla
Defensas
Delant
Port
Medios
Tecn
Plantilla
Defensas
CENTRAL | LATERAL DERECHO | LATERAL IZQUIERDO |
---|---|---|
Eneko Erraz Iñaki Aitor Martinez
| Oier Jeque Markus | Tzongo |
Delant
EXTREMO DERECHO | MEDIA PUNTA | EXTREMO IZQUIERDO | DELANTERO |
---|---|---|---|
Peru | Arbo | Tino | Ale Mikel Rivas Hasier Unamunzaga |
Port
PORTERO |
---|
Markel Unai Zarandona Julen Bengoa Ander Urigoitia Julen Urain Ander Torres Papa Ibrahima Xabier Leceta Eneko Izquierdo Markel Granados Ander Corral Ander Blanco Iñigo Aranburu |
Medios
MEDIOCENTRO | SIN DEFINIR |
---|---|
| Xabier Urgoiti Carlos Feijoo unai Mendez Aitor Learreta Peioa Zabala Albet Diatta Gorka Solaguren Jon Rementeria Pelayo Pereira Gorka Garitaonandia Unai Delgado Ander Bejarano |
Tecn
DELEGADO | ENTRENADOR | SEGUNDO ENTRENADOR |
---|---|---|
Aitor Aresti | Iñigo Larrañaga |
Calendario
Entrenamientos
Clasificación
Calendario
JORNADA 1 | 18-SEPTIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Ariz | 1 | 0 | CD Orduña |
CD Uritarra B | 2 | 2 | CD Iberlanda |
CD Mungia B | 3 | 3 | CD Derio B |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 2 | 2 | SD Basurto B |
Berriatuko FT | 1 | 2 | Iraultza CF |
CD Padura B | 1 | 0 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
Ibaiondo FK | 0 | 1 | CD Galdakao B |
Bermeo FT B | 0 | 4 | UD San Miguel |
Ezkurdi KT B | 2 | 1 | Abadiño B |
JORNADA 2 | 25-SEPTIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Orduña | 2 | 0 | Ezkurdi KT B |
CD Iberlanda | 1 | 5 | SD Ariz |
CD Derio B | 2 | 1 | CD Uritarra B |
SD Basurto B | 2 | 1 | CD Mungia B |
Iraultza CF | 1 | 2 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 1 | 5 | Berriatuko FT |
CD Galdakao B | 0 | 0 | CD Padura B |
UD San Miguel | 0 | 1 | Ibaiondo FK |
Abadiño B | 1 | 1 | Bermeo FT B |
JORNADA 3 | 2-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Orduña | 4 | 0 | CD Iberlanda |
SD Ariz | 3 | 1 | CD Derio B |
CD Uritarra B | 2 | 1 | SD Basurto B |
CD Mungia B | 4 | 0 | Iraultza CF |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 3 | 1 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
Berriatuko FT | 2 | 0 | CD Galdakao B |
CD Padura B | 0 | 2 | UD San Miguel |
Ibaiondo FK | 1 | 1 | Abadiño B |
Ezkurdi KT B | 0 | 2 | Bermeo FT B |
JORNADA 4 | 9-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Iberlanda | 2 | 4 | Ezkurdi KT B |
CD Derio B | 1 | 4 | CD Orduña |
SD Basurto B | 1 | 2 | SD Ariz |
Iraultza CF | 0 | 1 | CD Uritarra B |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 0 | 4 | CD Mungia B |
CD Galdakao B | 3 | 1 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
UD San Miguel | 3 | 1 | Berriatuko FT |
Abadiño B | 2 | 0 | CD Padura B |
Bermeo FT B | 1 | 0 | Ibaiondo FK |
JORNADA 5 | 16-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Iberlanda | 4 | 2 | CD Derio B |
CD Orduña | 2 | 1 | SD Basurto B |
SD Ariz | 4 | 1 | Iraultza CF |
CD Uritarra B | 4 | 0 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
CD Mungia B | 2 | 0 | CD Galdakao B |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 0 | 2 | UD San Miguel |
Berriatuko FT | 4 | 1 | Abadiño B |
CD Padura B | 2 | 2 | Bermeo FT B |
Ezkurdi KT B | 6 | 2 | Ibaiondo FK |
JORNADA 6 | 26-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Derio B | 3 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT B |
SD Basurto B | 5 | 0 | CD Iberlanda |
Iraultza CF | 2 | 3 | CD Orduña |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 2 | 7 | SD Ariz |
CD Galdakao B | 0 | 3 | CD Uritarra B |
UD San Miguel | 4 | 2 | CD Mungia B |
Abadiño B | 0 | 1 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
Bermeo FT B | 2 | 1 | Berriatuko FT |
Ibaiondo FK | 3 | 1 | CD Padura B |
JORNADA 7 | 30-OCTUBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Derio B | 1 | 2 | SD Basurto B |
CD Iberlanda | 2 | 1 | Iraultza CF |
CD Orduña | 0 | 2 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
SD Ariz | 1 | 1 | CD Galdakao B |
CD Uritarra B | 1 | 0 | UD San Miguel |
CD Mungia B | 2 | 0 | Abadiño B |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 1 | 1 | Bermeo FT B |
Berriatuko FT | 2 | 2 | Ibaiondo FK |
Ezkurdi KT B | 3 | 1 | CD Padura B |
JORNADA 8 | 6-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Basurto B | 5 | 3 | Ezkurdi KT B |
Iraultza CF | 4 | 0 | CD Derio B |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 1 | 3 | CD Iberlanda |
CD Galdakao B | 2 | 0 | CD Orduña |
UD San Miguel | 3 | 1 | SD Ariz |
Abadiño B | 0 | 0 | CD Uritarra B |
Bermeo FT B | 2 | 3 | CD Mungia B |
Ibaiondo FK | 2 | 2 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
CD Padura B | 2 | 4 | Berriatuko FT |
JORNADA 9 | 13-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Basurto B | 2 | 2 | Iraultza CF |
CD Derio B | 3 | 4 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
CD Iberlanda | 1 | 0 | CD Galdakao B |
CD Orduña | 0 | 7 | UD San Miguel |
SD Ariz | 2 | 3 | Abadiño B |
CD Uritarra B | 4 | 2 | Bermeo FT B |
CD Mungia B | 1 | 1 | Ibaiondo FK |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 5 | 1 | CD Padura B |
Ezkurdi KT B | 3 | 4 | Berriatuko FT |
JORNADA 10 | 20-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Iraultza CF | 1 | 0 | Ezkurdi KT B |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 1 | 3 | SD Basurto B |
CD Galdakao B | 0 | 1 | CD Derio B |
UD San Miguel | 3 | 1 | CD Iberlanda |
Abadiño B | 1 | 1 | CD Orduña |
Bermeo FT B | 0 | 1 | SD Ariz |
Ibaiondo FK | 1 | 1 | CD Uritarra B |
CD Padura B | 2 | 3 | CD Mungia B |
Berriatuko FT | 4 | 4 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
JORNADA 11 | 27-NOVIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
Iraultza CF | 1 | 1 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
SD Basurto B | 0 | 2 | CD Galdakao B |
CD Derio B | 4 | 1 | UD San Miguel |
CD Iberlanda | 1 | 0 | Abadiño B |
CD Orduña | 1 | 1 | Bermeo FT B |
SD Ariz | 0 | 2 | Ibaiondo FK |
CD Uritarra B | 2 | 3 | CD Padura B |
CD Mungia B | 3 | 2 | Berriatuko FT |
Ezkurdi KT B | 0 | 2 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
JORNADA 12 | 4-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Otxarkoaga B | 0 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT B |
CD Galdakao B | 3 | 3 | Iraultza CF |
UD San Miguel | 4 | 0 | SD Basurto B |
Abadiño B | 2 | 2 | CD Derio B |
Bermeo FT B | 2 | 3 | CD Iberlanda |
Ibaiondo FK | 2 | 1 | CD Orduña |
CD Padura B | 0 | 0 | SD Ariz |
Berriatuko FT | 3 | 2 | CD Uritarra B |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 2 | 2 | CD Mungia B |
JORNADA 13 | 11-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Otxarkoaga B | 0 | 2 | CD Galdakao B |
Iraultza CF | 1 | 1 | UD San Miguel |
SD Basurto B | 1 | 4 | Abadiño B |
CD Derio B | 1 | 1 | Bermeo FT B |
CD Iberlanda | 0 | 1 | Ibaiondo FK |
CD Orduña | 0 | 3 | CD Padura B |
SD Ariz | 2 | 1 | Berriatuko FT |
CD Uritarra B | 2 | 1 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
Ezkurdi KT B | 0 | 2 | CD Mungia B |
JORNADA 14 | 18-DICIEMBRE | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Galdakao B | 1 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT B |
UD San Miguel | 3 | 0 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
Abadiño B | 1 | 0 | Iraultza CF |
Bermeo FT B | 2 | 0 | SD Basurto B |
Ibaiondo FK | 2 | 2 | CD Derio B |
CD Padura B | 3 | 0 | CD Iberlanda |
Berriatuko FT | 5 | 1 | CD Orduña |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 0 | 3 | SD Ariz |
CD Mungia B | 1 | 2 | CD Uritarra B |
JORNADA 15 | 8-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Galdakao B | 0 | 2 | UD San Miguel |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 0 | 3 | Abadiño B |
Iraultza CF | 3 | 0 | Bermeo FT B |
SD Basurto B | 1 | 2 | Ibaiondo FK |
CD Derio B | 0 | 1 | CD Padura B |
CD Iberlanda | 0 | 7 | Berriatuko FT |
CD Orduña | 1 | 3 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
SD Ariz | 1 | 1 | CD Mungia B |
Ezkurdi KT B | 1 | 0 | CD Uritarra B |
JORNADA 16 | 15-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT B | 0 | 2 | UD San Miguel |
Abadiño B | 2 | 1 | CD Galdakao B |
Bermeo FT B | 3 | 0 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
Ibaiondo FK | 1 | 0 | Iraultza CF |
CD Padura B | 2 | 0 | SD Basurto B |
Berriatuko FT | 4 | 3 | CD Derio B |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 3 | 1 | CD Iberlanda |
CD Mungia B | 1 | 0 | CD Orduña |
CD Uritarra B | 0 | 3 | SD Ariz |
JORNADA 17 | 22-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
UD San Miguel | 0 | 0 | Abadiño B |
CD Galdakao B | 5 | 0 | Bermeo FT B |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 2 | 1 | Ibaiondo FK |
Iraultza CF | 1 | 2 | CD Padura B |
SD Basurto B | 1 | 0 | Berriatuko FT |
CD Derio B | 2 | 2 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
CD Iberlanda | 0 | 4 | CD Mungia B |
CD Orduña | 2 | 3 | CD Uritarra B |
SD Ariz | 5 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT B |
JORNADA 18 | 29-ENERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Orduña | 1 | 2 | SD Ariz |
CD Iberlanda | 0 | 3 | CD Uritarra B |
CD Derio B | 2 | 1 | CD Mungia B |
SD Basurto B | 2 | 0 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
Iraultza CF | 1 | 2 | Berriatuko FT |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 1 | 5 | CD Padura B |
CD Galdakao B | 0 | 3 | Ibaiondo FK |
UD San Miguel | 5 | 1 | Bermeo FT B |
Abadiño B | 0 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT B |
JORNADA 19 | 5-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT B | 2 | 0 | CD Orduña |
SD Ariz | 5 | 3 | CD Iberlanda |
CD Uritarra B | 2 | 0 | CD Derio B |
CD Mungia B | 6 | 1 | SD Basurto B |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 4 | 3 | Iraultza CF |
Berriatuko FT | 2 | 0 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
CD Padura B | 0 | 1 | CD Galdakao B |
Ibaiondo FK | 3 | 0 | UD San Miguel |
Bermeo FT B | 2 | 0 | Abadiño B |
JORNADA 20 | 12-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Iberlanda | 2 | 1 | CD Orduña |
CD Derio B | 2 | 1 | SD Ariz |
SD Basurto B | 2 | 2 | CD Uritarra B |
Iraultza CF | 0 | 1 | CD Mungia B |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 3 | 1 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
CD Galdakao B | 0 | 3 | Berriatuko FT |
UD San Miguel | 0 | 1 | CD Padura B |
Abadiño B | 1 | 0 | Ibaiondo FK |
Bermeo FT B | 0 | 2 | Ezkurdi KT B |
JORNADA 21 | 19-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT B | 2 | 1 | CD Iberlanda |
CD Orduña | 1 | 0 | CD Derio B |
SD Ariz | 3 | 1 | SD Basurto B |
CD Uritarra B | 4 | 2 | Iraultza CF |
CD Mungia B | 3 | 0 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 1 | 1 | CD Galdakao B |
Berriatuko FT | 3 | 1 | UD San Miguel |
CD Padura B | 1 | 1 | Abadiño B |
Ibaiondo FK | 3 | 1 | Bermeo FT B |
JORNADA 22 | 26-FEBRERO | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Derio B | 4 | 1 | CD Iberlanda |
SD Basurto B | 1 | 2 | CD Orduña |
Iraultza CF | 1 | 2 | SD Ariz |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 1 | 3 | CD Uritarra B |
CD Galdakao B | 2 | 1 | CD Mungia B |
UD San Miguel | 2 | 2 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
Abadiño B | 3 | 2 | Berriatuko FT |
Bermeo FT B | 0 | 1 | CD Padura B |
Ibaiondo FK | 3 | 0 | Ezkurdi KT B |
JORNADA 23 | 5-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT B | 3 | 0 | CD Derio B |
CD Iberlanda | 1 | 1 | SD Basurto B |
CD Orduña | 0 | 0 | Iraultza CF |
SD Ariz | 5 | 1 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
CD Uritarra B | 0 | 0 | CD Galdakao B |
CD Mungia B | 2 | 2 | UD San Miguel |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 1 | 1 | Abadiño B |
Berriatuko FT | 3 | 0 | Bermeo FT B |
CD Padura B | 2 | 2 | Ibaiondo FK |
JORNADA 24 | 12-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
SD Basurto B | 1 | 1 | CD Derio B |
Iraultza CF | 2 | 0 | CD Iberlanda |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 0 | 1 | CD Orduña |
CD Galdakao B | 1 | 2 | SD Ariz |
UD San Miguel | 0 | 2 | CD Uritarra B |
Abadiño B | 1 | 0 | CD Mungia B |
Bermeo FT B | 0 | 1 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
Ibaiondo FK | 2 | 1 | Berriatuko FT |
CD Padura B | 2 | 0 | Ezkurdi KT B |
JORNADA 25 | 19-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT B | 2 | 3 | SD Basurto B |
CD Derio B | 3 | 1 | Iraultza CF |
CD Iberlanda | 1 | 1 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
CD Orduña | 3 | 0 | CD Galdakao B |
SD Ariz | 0 | 1 | UD San Miguel |
CD Uritarra B | 0 | 1 | Abadiño B |
CD Mungia B | 5 | 1 | Bermeo FT B |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 4 | 2 | Ibaiondo FK |
Berriatuko FT | 3 | 2 | CD Padura B |
JORNADA 26 | 26-MARZO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Iraultza CF | 3 | 0 | SD Basurto B |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 2 | 2 | CD Derio B |
CD Galdakao B | 4 | 1 | CD Iberlanda |
UD San Miguel | 1 | 0 | CD Orduña |
Abadiño B | 0 | 3 | SD Ariz |
Bermeo FT B | 1 | 0 | CD Uritarra B |
Ibaiondo FK | 4 | 2 | CD Mungia B |
CD Padura B | 0 | 3 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
Berriatuko FT | 4 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT B |
JORNADA 27 | 2-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT B | 2 | 1 | Iraultza CF |
SD Basurto B | 0 | 0 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
CD Derio B | 2 | 2 | CD Galdakao B |
CD Iberlanda | 0 | 0 | UD San Miguel |
CD Orduña | 5 | 2 | Abadiño B |
SD Ariz | 2 | 0 | Bermeo FT B |
CD Uritarra B | 3 | 4 | Ibaiondo FK |
CD Mungia B | 0 | 0 | CD Padura B |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 0 | 0 | Berriatuko FT |
JORNADA 28 | 16-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Otxarkoaga B | 3 | 1 | Iraultza CF |
CD Galdakao B | 3 | 0 | SD Basurto B |
UD San Miguel | 5 | 0 | CD Derio B |
Abadiño B | 1 | 3 | CD Iberlanda |
Bermeo FT B | 2 | 0 | CD Orduña |
Ibaiondo FK | 3 | 1 | SD Ariz |
CD Padura B | 0 | 1 | CD Uritarra B |
Berriatuko FT | 1 | 1 | CD Mungia B |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 1 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT B |
JORNADA 29 | 23-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT B | 2 | 0 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
Iraultza CF | 0 | 3 | CD Galdakao B |
SD Basurto B | 2 | 2 | UD San Miguel |
CD Derio B | 2 | 0 | Abadiño B |
CD Iberlanda | 0 | 2 | Bermeo FT B |
CD Orduña | 4 | 0 | Ibaiondo FK |
SD Ariz | 4 | 2 | CD Padura B |
CD Uritarra B | 2 | 4 | Berriatuko FT |
CD Mungia B | 4 | 1 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
JORNADA 30 | 30-ABRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|
CD Galdakao B | 4 | 3 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
UD San Miguel | 4 | 0 | Iraultza CF |
Abadiño B | 2 | 1 | SD Basurto B |
Bermeo FT B | 2 | 2 | CD Derio B |
Ibaiondo FK | 6 | 0 | CD Iberlanda |
CD Padura B | 1 | 1 | CD Orduña |
Berriatuko FT | 4 | 1 | SD Ariz |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 1 | 1 | CD Uritarra B |
CD Mungia B | 3 | 1 | Ezkurdi KT B |
JORNADA 31 | 7-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ezkurdi KT B | 0 | 0 | CD Galdakao B |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 0 | 2 | UD San Miguel |
Iraultza CF | 3 | 1 | Abadiño B |
SD Basurto B | 3 | 0 | Bermeo FT B |
CD Derio B | 1 | 2 | Ibaiondo FK |
CD Iberlanda | 1 | 2 | CD Padura B |
CD Orduña | 2 | 3 | Berriatuko FT |
SD Ariz | 1 | 2 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
CD Uritarra B | – | CD Mungia B |
JORNADA 32 | 14-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
UD San Miguel | 4 | 0 | CD Galdakao B |
Abadiño B | 2 | 0 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
Bermeo FT B | 1 | 0 | Iraultza CF |
Ibaiondo FK | 3 | 1 | SD Basurto B |
CD Padura B | 1 | 2 | CD Derio B |
Berriatuko FT | 7 | 0 | CD Iberlanda |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 4 | 4 | CD Orduña |
CD Mungia B | 3 | 1 | SD Ariz |
CD Uritarra B | 1 | 0 | Ezkurdi KT B |
JORNADA 33 | 21-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
UD San Miguel | 1 | 0 | Ezkurdi KT B |
CD Galdakao B | 1 | 1 | Abadiño B |
CD Otxarkoaga B | 1 | 5 | Bermeo FT B |
Iraultza CF | 1 | 2 | Ibaiondo FK |
SD Basurto B | 2 | 0 | CD Padura B |
CD Derio B | 3 | 0 | Berriatuko FT |
CD Iberlanda | 0 | 8 | Loyola Indautxu FC |
CD Orduña | 1 | 0 | CD Mungia B |
SD Ariz | 2 | 2 | CD Uritarra B |
JORNADA 34 | 28-MAYO | ||
---|---|---|---|
Abadiño B | 2 | 2 | UD San Miguel |
Bermeo FT B | 1 | 0 | CD Galdakao B |
Ibaiondo FK | 3 | 0 | CD Otxarkoaga B |
CD Padura B | 2 | 1 | Iraultza CF |
Berriatuko FT | 5 | 1 | SD Basurto B |
Loyola Indautxu FC | 2 | 1 | CD Derio B |
CD Mungia B | 4 | 1 | CD Iberlanda |
CD Uritarra B | 3 | 1 | CD Orduña |
Ezkurdi KT B | 1 | 1 | SD Ariz |
Entrenamientos
DÍA | HORA | CAMPO ENTRENAMIENTO | VESTUARIO |
---|---|---|---|
Martes | 19:30 – 21:15 | ARRIPAUSUETA | |
Jueves | 19:30 – 21:15 | ARRIPAUSUETA |
Clasificación